Calendario
Calendario Eccellenza Sardegna
1° GIORNATA | A 12-09-21| R 30-12-21 | A | R |
BOSA | CASTIADAS | 0-4 | 3-0 |
GHILARZA | TALORO | 0-1 | 1-1 |
GUSPINI | PORTO ROTONDO | 4-3 | 2-3 |
MONASTIR | S.ELENA QUARTU | 2-3 | 4-0 |
NUORESE | FERRINI | 0-2 | 3-0 |
BUDONI | ARBUS | 2-2 | 1-1 |
OSSESE | ILVAMADDALENA | 0-0 | 1-0 |
ASSEMINESE | IDOLO | 1-2 | 0-3 |
VILLACIDRESE | LI PUNTI | 2-1 | 3-1 |
2° GIORNATA | A 19-09-21| R 23-01-22 | A | R |
FERRINI | OSSESE | 4-1 | 0-1 |
ARBUS | GHILARZA | 0-0 | 0-2 |
CASTIADAS | VILLACIDRESE | 1-1 | 0-2 |
IDOLO | GUSPINI | 0-1 | 1-3 |
ILVAMADDALENA | BOSA | 2-3 | 2-0 |
LI PUNTI | ASSEMINESE | 0-2 | 3-0 |
PORTO ROTONDO | MONASTIR | 0-0 | 1-3 |
SANT’ELENA | BUDONI | 2-0 | 0-3 |
TALORO | NUORESE | 1-0 | 0-1 |
3° GIORNATA | A 26-09-21| R 30-01-22 | A | R |
ASSEMINESE | PORTO ROTONDO | 0-0 | 2-4 |
BUDONI | TALORO | 1-2 | 0-0 |
CASTIADAS | LI PUNTI | 1-3 | 2-3 |
GHILARZA | FERRINI | 1-1 | 0-3 |
MONASTIR | ARBUS | 1-0 | 2-1 |
NUORESE | ILVAMADDALENA | 1-2 | 0-2 |
OSSESE | BOSA | 3-1 | 1-1 |
VILLACIDRESE | IDOLO | 1-0 | 3-3 |
GUSPINI | SANT’ELENA | 2-2 | 3-4 |
4° GIORNATA | A 29-09-21| R 06-02-22 | A | R |
ARBUS | ASSEMINESE | 1-0 | 5-1 |
BOSA | GHILARZA | 0-2 | 0-2 |
FERRINI | MONASTIR | 4-0 | 3-4 |
IDOLO | CASTIADAS | 0-2 | 3-0 |
ILVAMADDALENA | BUDONI | 3-2 | 1-1 |
OSSESE | NUORESE | 1-3 | 1-0 |
PORTO ROTONDO | LI PUNTI | 4-2 | 2-2 |
SANT’ELENA | VILLACIDRESE | 1-1 | 0-0 |
TALORO | GUSPINI | 3-1 | 3-1 |
5° GIORNATA | A 03-10-21| R 13-02-22 | A | R |
GUSPINI | ARBUS | 1-0 | 1-1 |
ASSEMINESE | SANT’ELENA | 0-2 | 1-8 |
BUDONI | FERRINI | 1-4 | 1-0 |
CASTIADAS | OSSESE | 5-0 | 0-1 |
GHILARZA | ILVAMADDALENA | 3-1 | 0-5 |
LI PUNTI | IDOLO | 1-3 | 1-1 |
MONASTIR | TALORO | 0-2 | 1-2 |
NUORESE | BOSA | 4-0 | 1-1 |
VILLACIDRESE | PORTO ROTONDO | 3-1 | 0-4 |
6° GIORNATA | A 09-10-21| R 20-02-22 | A | R |
NUORESE | GHILARZA | 0-0 | 2-0 |
ARBUS | LI PUNTI | 6-1 | 1-2 |
BOSA | MONASTIR KOSMOTO | 1-3 | 0-0 |
FERRINI | ASSEMINESE | 2-1 | 5-2 |
ILVAMADDALENA | GUSPINI | 0-0 | 1-0 |
OSSESE | BUDONI | 4-0 | 2-1 |
PORTO ROTONDO | CASTIADAS | 1-4 | 6-0 |
SANT’ELENA | IDOLO | 1-0 | 2-2 |
TALORO | VILLACIDRESE | 0-0 | 1-0 |
7° GIORNATA | A 17-10-21| R 27-02-20 | A | R |
ASSEMINESE | TALORO | 2-2 | 1-4 |
BUDONI | BOSA | 0-2 | 2-3 |
CASTIADAS | NUORESE | 2-2 | 0-2 |
GHILARZA | OSSESE | 2-0 | 1-3 |
GUSPINI | FERRINI | 2-3 | 0-4 |
IDOLO | PORTO ROTONDO | 2-0 | 1-4 |
LI PUNTI | SANT ELENA | 0-2 | 2-3 |
MONASTIR | ILVAMADDALENA | 3-0 | 1-2 |
VILLACIDRESE | ARBUS | 0-2 | 2-0 |
8° GIORNATA | A 24-10-21| R 06-03-22 | A | R |
ARBUS | PORTO ROTONDO | 1-0 | 0-1 |
BOSA | ASSEMINESE | 1-0 | 2-1 |
FERRINI | LI PUNTI | 2-1 | 3-1 |
GHILARZA | BUDONI | 2-1 | 1-3 |
ILVAMADDALENA | VILLACIDRESE | 2-0 | 1-2 |
NUORESE | MONASTIR | 1-0 | 2-0 |
OSSESE | GUSPINI | 1-0 | 0-3 |
SANT ELENA | CASTIADAS | 2-1 | 4-2 |
TALORO | IDOLO | 2-1 | 0-0 |
9° GIORNATA | A 31-10-21| R 13-03-22 | A | R |
BUDONI | NUORESE | 2-1 | 0–0 |
VILLACIDRESE | FERRINI | 0-2 | 0-1 |
CASTIADAS | GHILARZA | 0-0 | 3-0 |
ASSEMINESE | ILVAMADDALENA | 1-3 | 0-2 |
GUSPINI | BOSA | 1-2 | 2-1 |
IDOLO | ARBUS | 0-3 | 2-0 |
LI PUNTI | TALORO | 1-2 | 1-2 |
MONASTIR | OSSESE | 3-2 | 2-1 |
PORTO ROTONDO | SANT ELENA | 1-2 | 0-5 |
10° GIORNATA | A 07-11-21| R 20-03-22 | A | R |
ARBUS | CASTIADAS | 0-0 | 3-0 |
BOSA | LI PUNTI | 2-2 | 0-1 |
FERRINI | PORTO ROTONDO | 3-1 | 0-1 |
GHILARZA | GUSPINI | 2-0 | 1-2 |
ILVAMADDALENA | IDOLO | 2-0 | 2-1 |
NUORESE | ASSEMINESE | 3-0 | 3-1 |
BUDONI | MONASTIR | 0-0 | 2-0 |
OSSESE | VILLACIDRESE | 5-2 | 4-2 |
TALORO | SANT ELENA | 4-0 | 1-1 |
11° GIORNATA | A 14-11-21| R 27-03-22 | A | R |
CASTIADAS | BUDONI | 0-2 | 1-7 |
ASSEMINESE | OSSESE | 1-2 | 0-4 |
GUSPINI | NUORESE | 0-2 | 0-3 |
IDOLO | FERRINI | 1-2 | 2-3 |
LI PUNTI | ILVAMADDALENA | 1-2 | 0-4 |
MONASTIR | GHILARZA | 1-1 | 2-0 |
PORTO ROTONDO | TALORO | 1-0 | 0-4 |
SANT ELENA | ARBUS | 1-2 | 1-2 |
VILLACIDRESE | BOSA | 2-1 | 3-2 |
12° GIORNATA | A 21-11-21| R 03-04-22 | A | R |
BOSA | PORTOROTONDO | 5-3 | 0-1 |
FERRINI | ARBUS | 1-1 | 0-0 |
GHILARZA | VILLACIDRESE | 1-2 | 2-2 |
ILVAMADDALENA | SANT ELENA | 1-1 | 0 -5 |
MONASTIR | GUSPINI | 3-1 | 1 -1 |
NUORESE | LI PUNTI | 3-0 | 2-0 |
BUDONI | ASSEMINESE | 2-0 | 5-1 |
OSSESE | IDOLO | 3-0 | 3-0 |
TALORO | CASTIADAS | 2-3 | 3-0 |
13° GIORNATA | A 28-11-21| R 10-04-22 | A | R |
ARBUS | TALORO | 1-2 | 0-5 |
CASTIADAS | MONASTIR | 1-4 | 0-4 |
ASSEMINESE | GHILARZA | 0-1 | 1-7 |
GUSPINI | BUDONI | 0-1 | 1-2 |
IDOLO | BOSA | 0-1 | 1-2 |
LI PUNTI | OSSESE | 1-2 | 1-0 |
PORTO ROTONDO | ILVAMADDALENA | 1-3 | 0-0 |
SANT ELENA | FERRINI | 2-2 | 3- 0 |
VILLACIDRESE | NUORESE | 0-0 | 0-1 |
14° GIORNATA | A 05-12-21 R 16-04-22 | A | R |
BOSA | ARBUS | 2-1 | 0-0 |
FERRINI | CASTIADAS | 2-0 | 4-0 |
GHILARZA | IDOLO | 2-2 | 3-0 |
GUSPINI | ASSEMINESE | 1-1 | 3-2 |
ILVAMADDALENA | TALORO | 2-1 | 1-0 |
MONASTIR | VILLACIDRESE | 1-1 | 2-0 |
NUORESE | PORTO ROTONDO | 2-0 | 1-2 |
BUDONI | LI PUNTI | 2-0 | 1-1 |
OSSESE | SANT ELENA | 5-1 | 2-0 |
15° GIORNATA | A 08-12-21| R 24-04-22 | A | R |
ARBUS | ILVAMADDALENA | 0-0 | 0-3 |
CASTIADAS | GUSPINI | 2-2 | 0-3 |
ASSEMINESE | MONASTIR | 2-1 | 0-3 |
IDOLO | NUORESE | 2-1 | 0-2 |
LI PUNTI | GHILARZA | 2-1 | 1-1 |
PORTO ROTONDO | OSSESE | 2-1 | 1-6 |
SANT ELENA | BOSA | 1-0 | 1-3 |
TALORO | FERRINI | 2-2 | 2-2 |
VILLACIDRESE | BUDONI | 0-1 | – |
16° GIORNATA | A 12-12-21 |R 01-05-22 | A | R |
BOSA | FERRINI | 1-2 | 1-3 |
ASSEMINESE | VILLACIDRESE | 0-5 | 1-5 |
GHILARZA | SANT ELENA | 1-0 | 3-1 |
GUSPINI | LI PUNTI | 1-1 | 1-2 |
ILVAMADDALENA | CASTIADAS | 3-0* | 2-0 |
MONASTIR | IDOLO | 2-1 | 0-1 |
NUORESE | ARBUS | 3-1 | 0-1 |
BUDONI | PORTO ROTONDO | 2-2 | 2-5 |
OSSESE | TALORO | 3-3 | 2-1 |
17° GIORNATA | A 19-12-21|R 08-05-22 | A | R |
ARBUS | OSSESE | 0-1 | 2-5 |
CASTIADAS | ASSEMINESE | 0-11 | 2-2 |
FERRINI | ILVAMADDALENA | 0-2 | 0-0 |
IDOLO | BUDONI | 1-3 | 4-3 |
LI PUNTI | MONASTIR | 1-2 | 4-3 |
PORTO ROTONDO | GHILARZA | 0-1 | 1-3 |
SANT ELENA | NUORESE | 1-1 | 1-4 |
TALORO | BOSA | 3-1 | 6-1 |
VILLACIDRESE | GUSPINI | 4-0 | 1-2 |